UFC Schedule

UFC-LIVES Update All the Ultimate Fighting Championship Events and Upcoming Schedules With Local Kick-off Time. Also, We Help You to Find The  Live Broadcasting Cable TV Channels and Online PPV Stream Website Information.

UFC 250 – SAT JUNE 6 2020, The Action is Back 

Main Card

Sat, JUNE 6 / 7:00 PM PDT /Women Featherweight·Main event
Amanda Nunes Vs. Felicia Spencer
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Sat, JUNE 6  / Co-main
Raphael Assuncao Vs. Cody Garbrandt
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Sat, JUNE 6  / Bantamweight
Aljamain Sterling Vs. Cory Sandhagen
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Sat, JUNE 6  / Welterweight
Neil Magny Vs. Anthony Rocco Martin
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Sat, JUNE 6 /  Bantamweight
Eddie Wineland Vs. SeanO’Malley
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Preliminary Card

Sat, JUNE 6 / Featherweight
Alex Caceres Vs. Chase Hooper
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Sat, JUNE 6 /  Middleweight
Gerald Meerschaert Vs. Ian Heinisch
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Sat, JUNE 6 /  Featherweight
Cody Stamann Vs. Brian Kelleher
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Sat, JUNE 6 /  Middleweight
Charles Byrd Vs. Maki Pitolo
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Early Prelims

Sat, JUNE 6 /  Flyweight
Jussier Formiga Vs. Alex Perez
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Sat, JUNE 6 / Light Heavyweight
Alonzo Menifield Vs. Devin Clark
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Sat, JUNE 6 /  Catchweight
Evan Dunham Vs. Herbert Burns
UFC APEX facility in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States.

Cancelled

UFC 249 – SAT MAY 9 2020, The Action is Back 

Main Card

Sat, May 9 / 7:00 PM PDT / Main Event
Tony Ferguson Vs. Justin Gaethje
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Co-Main
Rose Namajunas Vs. Jessica Andrade
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Heavyweight
 Greg Hardy Vs. YorganDe Castro
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Welterweight
Vicente Luque Vs. Niko Price
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Featherweight
Jeremy Stephens Vs. Calvin Kattar
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Preliminary Card

Heavyweight
      Francis Ngannou Vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Middleweight
     Uriah Hall Vs. Ronaldo Souza
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Bantamweight
Marlon Vera Vs. Ray Borg
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Bantamweight
Marlon Vera Vs. Ray Borg
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Early Prelims

Lightweight
  Alexander Hernandez Vs. Omar Morales
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Lightweight
    Michael Johnston Vs. Khama Worthy
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Women Bantamweight
  Sijara Eubanks Vs. Sarah Moras
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.

Light Heavyweight
   Ryan SpannVs. Sam Alvey
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL, United States.